Management Team
1. Cedric Joseph            Team Manager
2. Rolston Williams         Technical Director
3. George Warner           Head Coach
4. Vorn James                 Assistant Coach
5. Carl Carr                     Goalkeeper Coach
6. Malcolm Challenger    Equipment Manager
7. Julio Gonsales            Physiotherapist
8. William Richards        Trainer

 

Squad
1.   Kahendi Jackson                      Sap FC                              Goalkeeper
2.   Christian Suttie-Corbett            Generation Next FC          Goalkeeper
3.   Vashami Allen                           Fort Road FC                    Defender
4.   Jamarlie Stevens                      Swetes FC                        Defender
5.   Kendukar Challenger                Young Warriors FC           Defender
6.   Rodre Hunte                             Potters Tigers FC              Defender
7.   Jonathan Throughgood            Ottos Rangers FC             Defender
8.   Jacob Blackstock                     Banbury FC                       Defender
9.   Matthew Hall                            Fort Road FC                    Defender
10. Luther Wildin                            Notts County FC               Defender
11. Kimoi Williams                          Sap FC                             Midfielder
12. Denie Henry                             Parham FC                       Midfielder
13. Leroy Graham                          Villa Lions FC                   Midfielder
14. Anderson Graham                    Westham FC                    Midfielder
15. Rodney Lawrence                    Parham FC                       Midfielder
16. Jawarn Locker                          Parham FC                      Midfielder
17. Benedict Bowers                      Ebbsfleet FC                    Midfielder
18. Javorn Stevens                        Greenbay Hoppers FC     Forward
19. Shalon Knight                           Swetes FC                       Forward
20. Mohammad Hakeem                Mansfield Town FC          Forward