2012 - 2013 PREMIER TEAMS GPWDLGFGAGDPOINTS POSITION
LIME OLD ROAD 181431531340451
CHAMPION FOOTWEAR GREENBAY HOPPERS 181341481434432
SUGAR RIDGE SAP 181332471730423
ASOT ARCADE PARHAM FC 1876524213274
EDUCATION FOR ADVANCEMENT BASSA FC 1882925241265
SPECIAL SECURITY ALL SAINTS UNITED 188 1940355256
PARADISE BOAT SALES FORT ROAD FC1850132543-18157
LA BOUSOLA WILLIKIES FC1835101741-24138
SEA VIEW FARM 1831141458-44109
A& R PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL CELTIC FC 1824121441-271010

 

Premier Division Top ScorersClubGoals Position
STEFAN SMITHLIME OLD ROAD 161
TAMARLEY THOMAS CHAMPION FOOTWEAR GREENBAY HOPPERS 122
ROCKLEY THOMAS SUGAR RIDGE SAP113
LENNOX JULIAN EDUCATION FOR ADVANCEMENT BASSA 104
KAREEM MICHAELPARADISE BOAT SALES FORT ROAD 95
KIMOY ALEXANDER SPECIAL SECURITY ALL SAINTS UNITED 95
CONROY HALLSPECIAL SECURITY ALL SAINTS UNITED 87
JELANI DJEMESILIME OLD ROAD 78
PETER BYERSSUGAR RIDGE SAP78
OKEEM CHALLENGERSUGAR RIDGE SAP78
GAYSON GREGORYLIME OLD ROAD78
QUINTON GRIFFITHSPECIAL SECURITY ALL SAINTS UNITED 610
ODELL MURRAYSUGAR RIDGE SAP 610
KERRY SKEPPLEASOT ARCADE PARHAM 610
ALREN LEWIS PARADISE BOAT SALES FORT ROAD 610
FRANCISCO ABREUSUGAR RIDGE SAP610
ELVIS THOMAS LIME OLD ROAD 512
JARI JACKSONCHAMPION FOOTWEAR GREENBAY HOPPERS 512
EUGINE KIRWAN CHAMPION FOOTWEAR GREENBAY HOPPERS 512
WINSTON ROBERTSWILLIKIES512
TONY THOMAS CHAMPION FOOTWEAR GREENBAY HOPPERS 512

 

TEAMS PREMIER /FIRST DIV PLAYOFFSGPWDLGFGAGDPOINTS
WILLIKIES FC 20203302
EMPIRE FC 20202202
BULLETS FC 20201102

 

2012-2013 1st Division TeamsGPWDLGFGAGDPD PointsPosition
POTTERS TIGERS 2212733819190431
JENNINGS GRENADES2212642716110422
BULLETS FC2212552717100413
COOL & SMOOTH EMPIRE FC2211562818100384
FREEMANSVILLE FC 229482630-40315
GOLDEN STARS URLINGS FC229310221930306
OTTOS RANGERS FC 229310232210307
VILLA LIONS FC 2284102429-50288
FIVE ISLANDS FC2284102632-60289
SWETES2283111924-502710
WESTHAM FC 2245133044-1401711
BETHESDA FC2243152642-1601512

 

FIRST DIVISION TOP SCORERS CLUBGOALS POSITION
LLOYD JEREMYPOTTERS TIGERS 211
NDEGWA MALONEWESTHAM202
RAKEEM HENRYGRENADES103
JUNIOR BENJAMINOTTOS RANGERS 94
ALBERT BARTHLEYCOOL AND SMOOTH EMPIRE FC 86
JERMAINE JARVIS BULLETS 86
CARRIE BENJAMINBETHESDA77
TAMOY CHRISTIANBETHESDA69
TAZEIO WILLIAMSONGRENADES69
VIVIAN GONSALVESVILLA LIONS 69
JERVEZ LEE POTTERS TIGERS 511
JUSTIN PEREIRA COOL AND SMOOTH EMPIRE FC 511
AKEEM TOMLINSONFREEMANSVILLE511
GAVIN RICHARDSSWETES 511

 

TEAMS FIRST DIV/SECOND DIV PLAYOFFGPWDLGFGAGDPOINTS
LION HILL FC21103214
SWETES FC 21102114
ABAYA FC200235-20

 

2nd DivisionGPWDLGFGAGDPD PointsPosition
LIBERTA 201730566520541
NATIONAL PARKS AUTHORITY ENGLISH HARBOUR 2015326414500482
LION HILL2013613510250453
ABAYA 2014244117240444
HILL TOP 2011453514210375
WADADLI 5 P'S 2010463828100346
BENDALS2011183234-20347
GOLDEN GROVE 209653118130338
GLANVILLES 2010372918110339
PARES 209472426803110
BAILEYS JEWELLERS /ST.JOHNS COOPERATIVE CU
YOUNG WARRIORS
2076741222102711
HUF HATTON STARS 207673332102712
TRYUM 2067727171002513
JOHN HUGHES 2064101929-1002214
BLACK PANTHERS2063111936-1702115
JENNINGS UNITED204791724-702016
POLICE2042142155-3501417
CPTSA WINGS2042141755-3801418
SHOT GUN 2034132042-2201319
GARDEN STARS 2040161765-4801220
REAL BLIZZARD2012171666-480521

 

SECOND DIVISION PLAYERCLUBGOALSPOSITION
ALVA GUISHARD WADADLI 5PS211
AVIER CHRISTIAN LIBERTA152
TNOY ANDREW ENG HARBOUR153
CLARENCE MARSHENGLISH HARBOUR 114
YAFU LAKE HILLTOP95
AKEEM MASONABAYA95
CARSON NICHOLASLION HILL87
RENFORD HARRIS LION HILL 87
AKEEM ATHLEYBENDALS87
IFARI BENJAMINBLACK PANTHERS87
FIRRMLEY BARTHLEY YOUNG WARRIORS 79
KARON MAXIMISSHOTGUN79
LYNDALE COCHRANE LIBERTA79
NICARDO LINDSAYHATTON STARS 79
YANIL STEVENS ABAYA79
JOEL WESTNEYLIBERTA511
CURT FRANCISGOLDEN GROVE511
JONDALE JNO LEWISYOUNG WARRIORS511
ALVIN GEORGE GOLDEN GROVE511