• ABFA Women’s League

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Lady SAP220010196
    2 Town House Megastore Ottos Tigress22003126
    3 Jennings Challengers11006063
    4 Cool and Smooth Empire Star Girls21016243
    5 Lady Hoppers21013123
    6 John Hughes F.C 00000000
    7 Lady John Hughes100103-30
    8 Lady Wadadli 5PS200217-60
    9 Lady Bullets2002014-140